加盟団体 (専門団体33団体・市町村団体30団体)

平成29年7月1日現在

専門団体名 代表者 事務局担当者 事務局連絡先 リンク
岩手県日本画協会 西川 善有 片山 道子 019-623-3931  
岩手芸術祭美術展洋画部門 石川 酉三 日下 信介 019-622-5101  
岩手芸術祭美術展彫刻部門 清武 英司 曽根 達也 019-697-8247 https://ja-jp.facebook.com/choukokubumon/
岩手芸術祭美術展現代美術部門 小笠原 卓雄 浅倉 伸 090-7337-7232  
岩手芸術祭美術展版画部門 日山 登啓 鈴木 和雄 019-611-0575  
岩手工芸美術協会 菊池 房江 佐々木 秀次 0198-23-2580  
岩手書道協会 吉田 晨風 佐々木 飛鴻 019-663-2595  
岩手県写真連盟 小川 文男 山田 博彦 019-661-7277 http://iwsr.web.fc2.com/
岩手デザイナー協会 村上 由美子 佐々木 海太郎 019-647-3380  
岩手県水墨画協会 鈴木 孝男 北村 義美 019-661-8923  
(一社)岩手県ピアノ音楽協会 滝沢 昭子 019-661-2927 https://tototyan.wixsite.com/piano
岩手県吹奏楽連盟 川上 圭一 似内 聖 090-7563-8585  
岩手県管弦楽連盟 寺崎 巖 寺崎 巖 019-662-5628  
岩手三曲協会 伊藤 衡山 立野 呈山 019-662-2273 http://www.morioka-jp.com/iwate/
岩手県弦楽研究会 菊池 昭子 増田 真紀子 019-624-5665 http://www.i-gengaku.org/
岩手県合唱連盟 山田 靖了 小濱 和子 019-652-1908 http://music.geocities.jp/iwate_choral_as/
岩手声楽研究会 山口 剛 丸岡 千奈美 019-647-1850  
岩手県ギター協会 佐藤 匡 佐藤 勝政 019-623-5898 http://www.fukura.ne.jp/~guitar/
岩手県洋舞協会 小柳 玲子 久慈 幸恵 019-692-2043  
岩手県邦舞協会 花柳 美寿晴 花柳 美寿晴 019-652-2945  
岩手邦楽協会 福士 幸雄 室岡 提子 019-652-0774  
岩手県能楽連合会 佐香 英彦 菊池 昭二 019-638-4537  
岩手県民謡協会 藤沢 清美 藤沢 清美 019-638-6236  
岩手県吟剣詩舞道総連盟 立身 岳元 019-654-6967  
岩手県新舞踊協会 高橋 トシ 高橋 トシ 0198-24-6037  
岩手県茶道協会 東島 末起 平野 019-622-8152  
岩手華道協会 猿子 滋苑 猿子 滋苑 019-676-6213  
岩手県演劇協会 坂田 裕一 019-604-9020  
岩手県詩人クラブ 東野 正 松﨑 みき子 0192-55-2628  
岩手県歌人クラブ 八重嶋 勲 赤澤 篤司 019-625-5874  
岩手県俳句連盟 小菅 白藤 鉄本 正人 0197-69-2772  
岩手県川柳連盟 佐藤 岳俊 熊谷 岳朗 019-676-3751  
岩手児童文学の会 髙橋 昭 加藤 典夫 019-622-6304
市町村団体 代表者 事務局担当者 事務局連絡先 リンク
盛岡市芸術協会 牛越 恂 鈴木 宗基 019-623-9482  
岩手町芸術文化協会 久保 郁子 岩手町教育委員会
社会教育係
0195-62-2111  
雫石町芸術文化協会 西山甲二良 米沢 繫 019-692-0361  
葛巻町文化協会 高澤 安男 葛巻町公民館 0195-66-2111  
八幡平市芸術文化協会 伊藤 忠男 藤原 美喜子 0195-74-2465  
滝沢市芸術文化協会 高橋 弘美 佐々木 泉 019-687-2264  
紫波町芸術文化協会 菊池 一政 菊池 一政 019-674-2258  
矢巾町芸術文化協会 古澤 眞作 矢巾町教育委員会
社会教育課
019-611-2852  
花巻市芸術協会 中島 健次 花巻市生涯学園
都市会館
0198-23-4234  
北上市芸術文化協会 高橋 照男 北上市
生涯学習センター
0197-64-2111  
西和賀町芸術文化協会 酒本 涼子 西和賀町教育委員会生涯学習課 0197-82-3240  
奥州市芸術文化協会 広野 次雄 奥州市文化会館 0197-22-6622 http://www.oshu-geibun.jp/
金ヶ崎町芸術文化協会 飯坂 恭治 中央生涯教育
センター
080-2836-8943  
一関市芸術文化協会 大畑 孝夫 一関文化センター 0191-21-2121  
平泉町芸術文化協会 浅利 和昭 平泉文化遺産
センター
0191-46-4012  
大船渡市芸術文化協会 千田 尚順 三陸公民館 0192-44-2510  
陸前高田市芸術文化協会 熊谷 睦男 陸前高田市コミュニティホール 0192-54-5540  
住田町芸術文化協会 菅野 剛 住田町教育委員会 0192-46-3863  
釜石市芸術文化協会 岩切 潤 釜石市教育委員会
生涯学習文化課
0193-22-8835  
遠野市芸術文化協会 馬場 光子 遠野市教育
文化振興財団
0198-62-6191  
大槌町芸術文化協会 越田 征男 大槌町教育委員会
生涯学習課
0193-42-2300  
宮古市芸術文化協会 小野寺 文雄 長尾 正利 0193-62-0706  
山田町芸術文化協会 山根 ノブ子 山田町教育委員会
生涯学習課文化係
0193-82-3111  
田野畑村芸術文化協会 下坂 弘次 畠山 とし子 0194-32-3013  
久慈市芸術文化協会 久慈 満曠 久慈市文化会館 0194-52-2700  
洋野町芸術文化協会 日影 勇 洋野町種市図書館 0194-65-3943  
二戸市芸術文化協会 舘林 克典 平 孝子 0195-23-5285  
一戸町文化協会 坂本 和彦 一戸町町民文化センター生涯学習課 0195-33-2221  
軽米町文化協会 堀米 成嘉 軽米教育委員会
事務局生涯学習
グループ
0195-46-4744  
九戸村文化協会 屋形場 正蔵 九戸村公民館 0195-42-2111